ItemNoDescriptionUOMPDF
M1225DIN7991M1225DIN7991DIN7991 ALLEN HEAD SCREW C.S. 10.9 M12x25 (25)EACH
M1260DIN933M1260DIN933DIN933 SET SCREW 8.8 M12x60 (50)EACH
M12DIN125AM12DIN125ADIN125A FLAT WASHER M12 (100)EACH
M12DIN934M12DIN934DIN934 NUT M12 (100)EACH
M12DIN985M12DIN985DIN985 LOCK NUT 8.8 M12 (100)EACH
TL150273TL150273LINKAGE TRIANGLE RETURN SPRING EACH
TL150679TL150679LINKAGE TRIANGLE CAT 2 TRACTOR SIDEEACH
TL150681TL150681LINKAGE TRIANGLE WELD-ON IMPLEMENT SIDEEACH
TL150842TL150842LINKAGE TRIANGLE CAST PLATE FOR TL150681EACH

Social Media

McHugh Components Ltd.

89 Broomhill Road,
Tallaght Industrial Estate,
Tallaght,
Dublin 24,
D24 EK28
Ireland